Categories
Price Range
Manufacturers
Themes
Home > Products > LAN / Network /POE /Switch /Router/Extender > Fiber Optic Cable/Tools/Connectors/Adapter > 10m SC-LC 10Gb Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi mode Laser 100Mb 1000mb 10000mbps
10m SC-LC 10Gb Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi mode Laser 100Mb 1000mb 10000mbps
enlarge

10m SC-LC 10Gb Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi mode Laser 100Mb 1000mb 10000mbps

RM  250.00  150.00  
Item details
SKU: 1597 OM4C10M O2
Weight: 400 grams
Stock: Stock available


  Share This   Add To Facebook   Add To MySpace   
Description
 Features:
  • Low Insertion Loss
  • Multimode Duplex 
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment
  • Plug and play.
  • High quality
  • Suitable for applications in Telecommunications, LAN, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...

Specification:

  • SC/PC to LC/PC Multi mode 50/125μm OM4 Rated
  • Length: 10 meter
  • Aqua 2.0mm Jacket
  • Designed for 10Gb / 1Gb / 100Mb
Included
  • 10m SC-LC Duplex MultiMode Fiber Optic Jumper cable  
Shipping & Warranty
  • Postage Method: 
  • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day (depends on Pos laju collection schedule) if payment verified before 12pm except there is special announcement.
  • Item usually will be arrive next working day after posted out for most of the major city area in West Malaysia, Sabah, Sarawak & Labuan
  • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days EXCEPT: P.O.Box, rural area and unexpected delay by pos laju or missed delivery, addresee unreachable, etc.
  • 30 Days against manufacturer defect
About Us
  • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
  • Do not hesitate to contact us,  any enquiry, question, suggestion kindly email to us for faster reply at:
    • sales@ioline2u.com (Sales & After Sales Enquiry , Suggestion / Complaint )
    • support@ioline2u.com (Technical Support)