Themes
    Home > Products > LAN / Network /POE /Switch /Router/Extender > Fiber Optic Cable/Tools/Connectors/Adapter
    Sort byShowper page
    10m ST-LC 10Gb Gigabit Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi mode 50/125μm Laser 100Mb 1000mb 10000mbps
    Description:
    • Ship from Malaysia
    • Local Ready stock
    • Local warranty
    • Brand New & High Quality
    • Low Insertion Loss
    • Multimode Duplex 
    • Easy to handle
    • Stable environment
    • Plug and play
    • Suitable for applications in Telecommunications, LAN, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...
    Specification:
    • ST/PC to LC/PC Multi mode 50/125μm OM4 Rated
    • Length: 10 meter
    • Aqua 2.0mm Jacket
    • Designed for 10Gb / 1Gb / 100Mb
    Include:
    • 10m ST-LC Duplex MultiMode Fiber Optic Jumper cable  
    Shipping:
    • Item ship from Malaysia
    • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Courier Service designated by Marketplace 
    • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day (depends on courier service collection schedule) except if there are no shipping notice. 
    • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days
    Warranty: 7 Days after receive
    About Us:
    • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
    • Do not hesitate to chat us for any inquiry, suggestion or complaints.
    RM88.00
    Stock available
    Add To Cartmore info
    Eco Fiber Optic Cable Visual Fault Locator Laser 20mW 20KM Red Light Pen ST SC FC SM MM
    Description
    This item is specially designed for field personnel who need an efficient and economical tool for fiber tracing, fiber routing and continuity checking in an optical network during and after installation.

    It includes: Finding the breakpoint, poor connections, bending or cracking in fiber optic cables; 
    This pen shape visual fault locator is an essential tool for troubleshooting a fiber optic system though its dynamic distance is no longer than 20km, it is very bright.

    Features
    • Portable, durable and ease to use
    • Support 2.5mm universal connectors (for FC/SC/ST)
    • Dust-proof & Crash-proof Cap design for laser head
    • Both continuous and flashing modes available
    Specification
    • Wavelength:  650 nm±10 nm
    • Output Power: 20 mW
    • Max Tested Fiber Length: 15-20KM
    • Power (batteries): AA (1.5 V) x 2
    • Connector: universal connector for FC, ST and SC
    • Dimension: 175x26x26mm
    • Operating Temperature: 0~+60 ℃
    • Storage Temperature: -20~+70  ℃
    Included
    • 1 x Fault locator
    • 2 x AA battery (Battery brand may vary from photo)
    Shipping & Warranty
    • Postage Method: POSLAJU / Courier Service Designated by market place
    • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day (depends on Pos laju collection schedule) if payment verified before 12pm except there is special announcement.
    • Item ship from Malaysia
    • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days EXCEPT: P.O.Box, rural area and unexpected delay by pos laju or missed delivery, addresee unreachable, etc.
    • 7 Days against manufacturer defect
    About Us
    • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.

        

    RM77.00
    Stock available
    Add To Cartmore info
    1m SC-LC SM Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Gigabit simplex LAN SFP Ready Stock
    • Description

      • Ship from Malaysia
      • Local Ready stock 
      • Brand New & High Quality
      • Low Insertion Loss
      • Single Mode Simplex 
      • Easy to handle
      • Stable environment
      • Plug and play.
      • Suitable for applications in Telecommunications, LAN, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...
      Specification:
      • Connector A: SC
      • Connector B: LC
      • Fiber type: Single mode 
      • Mortise material: Ceramics
      • Spectral Bandwidth: 60nm
      • Insertion Loss: <0.3dB  
      • Return Loss:>45dB  
      • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
      • FiberType: Single Mode (9/125μm)
      • 500 times consecutive repetitive: Δ0.2dB
      • Tensile: 8N
      • OperationTemperature: -20 ~+60°C
      • Storage Temperature: -40 ~+85°C
      • Unpacked withstand humidity: RH 90%
      • Mechanical Characteristics :Interchangeability<0.1dB
      • Vibrate<0.1dB(5~50Hz、1.5mm)
      • Tensile strength: <0.1dB (0~15Kg Pul Forcel)
      • High Temperature: <0.2dB (+85℃ Continuous 50 hours)
      • Low Temperature: <0.2dB (-40℃ Continuous 50 hours)
      • Temperature Cycle: <0.2dB (-40℃~85℃、5 Cycle)
      • Humidity: <0.2dB(-25℃~65℃、93%)
      Include:
        • 1m SC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper cable  
        Shipping:
        • Item ship from Malaysia
        • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Courier Service designated by Marketplace 
        • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days 
        Warranty: 
        • 7 Days Warranty
        About Us:
        • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
        • Do not hesitate to chat us for any inquiry, suggestion or complaints.

        #1m #SC-LC #SM #Singlemode #Fiber #Optic #Patch #Cord #Cable #Gigabit #simplex #LAN #SFP #Ready #Stock #Malaysia #Ready-Stock

      RM8.00
      Stock available
      Add To Cartmore info
      RS232/RS422/RS485 over Fiber optic modem converter Single mode 20KM Multimode 2km FC Access Control CCTV Signal Isolator Industry
      Description:
      • 🔥 Ship from Malaysia
      • 🔥 Local Ready stock
      • 🔥 Local Warranty
      • 🔥 Brand new and High quality
      • 🔥 Plug and play
      • 🔥 Application: Access control, CCTV, Industrial control, car park system, etc
        • 🔥 Fiber patch cord available in our store such as SC to FC, ST to FC 
        Specification:
        • EIA RS485 Compliant
        • RS485 Signal: 1.TX+(RS485+) | 2.TX-(RS485-) | 5.Gnd
        • RS422 Signal: 1.TX+ | 2.TX- | 3.RX+ | 4.RX- | 5.Gnd
        • RS232 Signal: 1.TX | 2.RX | 3.Gnd
        • Working Mode: Asynchronous, point to point
        • Flow Control: Auto, zero delay auto transmit 
        • Baud Rate: 0~500kbps
        • Fiber optic wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
        • Fiber Connector: FC
        • RS485 port signal max distance via copper wire: 1000m
        • Fiber port  signal max distance: 20km(SM) | 2km(mm)
        • Surge protection: 600W surge protection, 1.5KV static protection
        • Power Supply: 5V DC
        Include:
        • 1x Transmitter
        • 1x Receiver
        • 2x Linksys 5V 2A power supply
        Warranty:
        • 90 Days warranty After Receive.
        Shipping :
        • Item ship from Malaysia
        • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Courier Service designated by Marketplace 
        • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day (depends on courier service collection schedule) except if there are no shipping notice. 
        • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days EXCEPT: P.O.Box, rural area and unexpected delay by Courier service or missed delivery, addressee unreachable, etc.
        • We can't guarantee delivery on time due to courier service is provided by 3rd Party and its out of our control.
        About us:
        • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
        • Do not hesitate to chat us for any inquiry, suggestion or complaints.
        • If you are unhappy with our service / product, please chat us immediately before leaving any bad comment / review as giving bad rating or 1 star won't help in problem solving.
        • Happy shopping with us.
        RM229.00   228.00   0%
        Stock available
        Add To Cartmore info
        Fiber Optic FTTH Termination Tool Kit Optical Power meter Laser FC-6S Bag Tools Kit
        Description:


        • 🔥Ship from Malaysia
        • 🔥Local Ready stock & Local Warranty
        • Fiber Optic FTTH Termination Tool Kit Optical Power meter Laser FC-6S Bag Tools Kit
        Specification:


        • Optical Power meter + Red Laser Features :

          Self calibration.
          More than 48 hours continuous working time.
          Linear Display (mW) and Logarithmic display (dBm) show on the same screen.
          Support SC/ST interface and quick switch.
          Auto switch Off
          Backlight available.

           
          Optical Power meter + Red Laser Visual Fault locater 2-in-One Specification :
          The color of power meter: Orange color
          Test Range: -70 to +3dbm
          Probe Type: InGaAs
          Wavelength Range: 800~1700nm
          Standard Wavelength(nn): 850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625
          Display Resolution: Linear Display 0.1%; Logarithmic display 0.01dBm
          Working Temp(℃): -10 to +60℃
          Storage Temp(℃): -25 to +70℃
          Auto Switch-off Time(min): 10min
          Output light power: 10mW
          Size(mm): 190x100x48
          Power: 3pcs AA battery
          Model: Normal-10

          FC 6S cutter
          Applicable bare wire diameter: 125μm
          Applicable fiber core number: single core (φ0.25 & 0.9mm) ~ 12 core ribbon core wire ~ 2.5 skin line
          Fiber cutting length: 9-16mm (φ0.25), 10-16mm (0.9mm)
          Dimensions: 63 x 76x* 63mm
        Include:


        • 1 x Optical Power Meter + Visual Fault Locator 2-In-One
        • 1 x Fiber Cleaver FC-6S
        • 1 x CLAUSS Fiber Optic Stripper/Model: CFS-2
        • 1 x Coating Layer Stripping Pliers
        • 1 x Black Carry Bag 
        • 1 x Alcohol bottle
        • 3 x AA Battery
        Shipping & Warranty:


        • Item ship from Malaysia
        • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Courier Service designated by Marketplace 
        • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day (depends on courier service collection schedule) except if there are no shipping notice. 
        • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days EXCEPT: P.O.Box, rural area and unexpected delay by Courier service or missed delivery, addressee unreachable, etc.
        • We can't guarantee delivery on time due to courier service is provided by 3rd Party and its out of our control.
        • 7 Days warranty against manufacturer defect
        About us:


        • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
        • Do not hesitate to chat us for any inquiry, suggestion or complaints.
        • If you are unhappy with our service / product, please chat us immediately before leaving any bad comment / review as giving bad rating or 1 star won't help in problem solving.
        • Happy shopping with us.
         
        RM215.00
        Out of stock
        more info
        1 Pair 1.25G Gigabit SM SC 20km Single core BIDI SFP Tranceiver w/ DDM Fiber optic Media Network Converter LAN Single Mode

        This is a high performance, cost-effective SFP transceiver.

        RM158.00
        Stock available
        Add To Cartmore info
        12pcs High Quality Fiber Optic SC to SC Joint Adapter Simplex Coupler SC-SC Unifi LAN FTTH
        • Low insertion loss
        • Insertion Loss (dB): ≤ 0.20dB
        • Repetitiveness (dB): ≤ 0.10dB
        • Interchangeability (dB): ≤ 0.20dB
        • Easy to handle
        • Type : SC/S, Simplex, Singlemode
        • Industry Standard: Bellcore TA-NWT-001209
        • Working Temperature:  -40 ~ 80 ℃
        RM36.00
        Stock available
        Add To Cartmore info
        12 core 1m SC SM Single Mode fiber optic color cable pigtail cord for patch panel LAN
        Description:
        • Ship from Malaysia
        • Local Ready stock
        • Low Insertion Loss
        • Easy to handle
        • High quality
        • Color coded
        • Suitable for applications in Telecommunications, Unifi, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...
        Specification:
        • Bramd: SUNSEA
        • Manufacturer: SUNSEA Communication co.
        • SC/PC pigtail Single mode 9/125
        • Meets Requirement ISO 9001:2000 , UKAS , RoHs Compliant
        • Length: 1m
        • Multi-colored
        Include:
        • 1 set of 12pcs pigtail 
        Shipping:
        • Item ship from Malaysia
        • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Courier Service designated by Marketplace 
        • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day (depends on courier service collection schedule) except if there are no shipping notice. 
        • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days
        Warranty:
        • 7 Days after receive
        About Us:
        • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
        • Do not hesitate to chat us for any inquiry, suggestion or complaints.
        RM55.00
        Stock available
        Add To Cartmore info
        12 Port 24 core Fiber optic patch panel SC duplex 19" Rack Mount

        Ship from Malaysia

        This enclosure includes 4 cable entry points on the back of the fiber housing. Additionally, each enclosure contains one cable routing spool and two 12 fiber splice tray.
        • Dimension: 410*205*45mm 1U
        • Net Weight: 1.2kg

        **Patch panel might have minor scratch / dent during transportation

        RM195.00
        Stock available
        Add To Cartmore info
        20m SC-SC SM Single Mode 3mm fiber optic cable patch cord Unifi simplex FTTH Free adapter Joint
         
        Ready Stock, Ship from Malaysia
        Description
         
        • Your unifi fibre optic patch cord is spoilt / break? Bitten by mickey mouse? Bended / pull by your kids? DON'T WORRY!!
        • You can just replace with a new one!! plug and play!!
        • Move / relocate your Unifi modem but fiber cable is not long enough? You can replace with this cable / extend by add additional FreeJoint Adapter 

        Features:

        • Low Insertion Loss
        • Easy to handle
        • Stable environment
        • Plug and play.
        • High quality
        • Suitable for applications in Telecommunications, Unifi, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...

         

        Specification:

        • SC/PC to SC/PC Single mode 9/125
        • Meets Requirement ISO 9001:2000 , UKAS , RoHs Compliant
        • Simplex
        • Description Unit PC    
          Mortise material   Ceramics
          Spectral Bandwidth nm 60
          Insertion Loss dB <=0.3    
          Return Loss dB >50    
          Wavelength nm 1310/1550
          FiberType   Single Mode (9/125μm)
          500 times consecutive repetitive dB Δ0.2
          Tensile N 8
          OperationTemperature °C -20 ~+60
          Storage Temperature °C -40 ~+85
          Unpacked withstand humidity % RH 90
          Mechanical Characteristics
          Interchangeability dB <0.1
          Vibrate dB <0.1(5~50Hz、1.5mm)
          Tensile strength dB <0.1(0~15Kg Pul Forcel)
          Environmental Characteristics    
          High Temperature dB <0.2(+85℃ Continuous 50 hours)
          Low Temperature dB <0.2(-40℃ Continuous 50 hours)
          Temperature Cycle dB <0.2(-40℃~85℃、5 Cycle)
          Humidity dB <0.2(-25℃~65℃、93%)
           
        Included
        • 1 x 20m 3.0mm Fiber patch cord 
        • Free 1 x SC-SC Simplex Joint Adapter
        • Free 8 x Cable Clips
        Shipping & Warranty
        • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Designated by Marketplace
        • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day (depends on Pos laju collection schedule) if payment verified before 12pm except there is special announcement.
        • Item ship from Malaysia
        • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days EXCEPT: P.O.Box, rural area and unexpected delay by pos laju or missed delivery, addresee unreachable, etc.
        • 7 Days against manufacturer defect
        About Us
        • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.

         

          RM37.00
          Stock available
          Add To Cartmore info
          SC-SC Single Mode 30m simplex armored High Strength Drop fiber optic patch cord Anti-Mouse LAN Unifi FTTH

          Ready STOCK, Ship from Malaysia

          Description
           Features:
          • Low Insertion Loss
          • Easy to handle
          • Stable environment
          • Plug and play.
          • White Color
          • High quality
          • Armored, Anti Rats bite.
          • High Strength Drop cable
          • Suitable for applications in Telecommunications, Unifi, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...
          • Compatible to: TM unifi, Maxis Fiber, Time Fiber

          Specification:

          • SC/PC to SC/PC Single mode 9/125
          • Meets Requirement ISO 9001:2000 , UKAS , RoHs Compliant
          • Description Unit PC    
            Mortise material   Ceramics
            Spectral Bandwidth nm 60
            Insertion Loss dB <0.3    
            Return Loss dB >45    
            Wavelength nm 1310/1550
            FiberType   Single Mode (9/125μm)
            500 times consecutive repetitive dB Δ0.2
            Tensile N 8
            OperationTemperature °C -20 ~+60
            Storage Temperature °C -40 ~+85
            Unpacked withstand humidity % RH 90
            Mechanical Characteristics
            Interchangeability dB <0.1
            Vibrate dB <0.1(5~50Hz、1.5mm)
            Tensile strength dB <0.1(0~15Kg Pul Forcel)
            Environmental Characteristics    
            High Temperature dB <0.2(+85℃ Continuous 50 hours)
            Low Temperature dB <0.2(-40℃ Continuous 50 hours)
            Temperature Cycle dB <0.2(-40℃~85℃、5 Cycle)
            Humidity dB <0.2(-25℃~65℃、93%)

           

          Included
          • 1 x 30m armored patch cord 
          • Free 1 x SC adapter
          Shipping & Warranty
          • Postage Method: POSLAJU / Courier Service Designated by Marketplace
          • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day (depends on Pos laju collection schedule) if payment verified before 12pm except there is special announcement.
          • Item usually will be arrive next working day after posted out for most of the major city area in West Malaysia, Sabah, Sarawak & Labuan
          • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days EXCEPT: P.O.Box, rural area and unexpected delay by pos laju or missed delivery, addresee unreachable, etc.
          • 14 Days against manufacturer defect
          About Us
          • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
          RM49.00
          Stock available
          Add To Cartmore info
          10m SC-LC Single Mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord 3mm High Quality Gigabit 100/1000Mbps
          Description:
          • 🔥Ship from Malaysia
          • 🔥Local Ready stock
          • Low Insertion Loss
          • Easy to handle
          • Stable environment
          • Plug and play.
          • High quality
          • Suitable for applications in Telecommunications, Unifi, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...

          Specification:


          • SC/PC to LC/PC Single mode 9/125
          • Meets Requirement ISO 9001:2000 , UKAS , RoHs Compliant
          • Mortise material: Ceramics
          • Spectral Bandwidth: 60nm
          • Insertion Loss: <0.3 dB
          • Return Loss:  >45dB
          • Wavelength : 1310/1550nm
          • FiberType: Single Mode (9/125μm)
          • 500 times consecutive repetitive:  Δ0.2dB
          • Tensile: 8N
          • OperationTemperature: -20 ~+60°C
          • Storage Temperature: -40 ~+85°C
          • Unpacked withstand humidity:  RH 90 %
          • Mechanical Characteristics
            • Interchangeability:  <0.1dB
            • Vibrate: <0.1dB(5~50Hz、1.5mm)
            • Tensile strength: <0.1dB(0~15Kg Pul Forcel)
          • Environmental Characteristics 
            • High Temperature:  <0.2dB(+85℃ Continuous 50 hours)
            • Low Temperature:  <0.2dB(-40℃ Continuous 50 hours)
            • Temperature Cycle:  <0.2dB(-40℃~85℃、5 Cycle)
            • Humidity: <0.2dB(-25℃~65℃、93%)
          Include:


          • 1 x 10m SC-LC Single Mode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord
          Shipping :


          • Item ship from Malaysia
          • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Courier Service designated by Marketplace 
          • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day (depends on courier service collection schedule) except if there are no shipping notice. 
          • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days EXCEPT: P.O.Box, rural area and unexpected delay by Courier service or missed delivery, addressee unreachable, etc.
          • We can't guarantee delivery on time due to courier service is provided by 3rd Party and its out of our control.
          Warranty:


          • 7 Days local warranty after receive.
          About us:


          • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
          • Do not hesitate to chat us for any inquiry, suggestion or complaints.
          • If you are unhappy with our service / product, please chat us immediately before leaving any bad comment / review as giving bad rating or 1 star won't help in problem solving.
          • Happy shopping with us.
          RM49.00
          Out of stock
          more info
          LC-LC MM Multimode Fiber Optic Joint Adapter Duplex Coupler Flange HQ
          Description:


          • 🔥Ship from Malaysia
          • 🔥Local Ready stock
          • Low insertion loss
          • Suitable for Multimode fiber optic application

          Specification:


          • Low insertion loss
          • Insertion Loss (dB): ≤ 0.20dB
          • Repetitiveness (dB): ≤ 0.10dB
          • Interchangeability (dB): ≤ 0.20dB
          • Easy to handle
          • Type : Duplex
          • Industry Standard: Bellcore TA-NWT-001209
          • Working Temperature:  -40 ~ 80 ℃
          Include:


          • 1 x LC-LC adapter
          Shipping :


          • Item ship from Malaysia
          • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Courier Service designated by Marketplace 
          • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day (depends on courier service collection schedule) except if there are no shipping notice. 
          • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days EXCEPT: P.O.Box, rural area and unexpected delay by Courier service or missed delivery, addressee unreachable, etc.
          • We can't guarantee delivery on time due to courier service is provided by 3rd Party and its out of our control.
          Warranty:


          • 7 Days after receive
          About us:


          • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
          • Do not hesitate to chat us for any inquiry, suggestion or complaints.
          • If you are unhappy with our service / product, please chat us immediately before leaving any bad comment / review as giving bad rating or 1 star won't help in problem solving.
          • Happy shopping with us.
          RM12.00
          Stock available
          Add To Cartmore info
          LC-LC MM Single mode Fiber Optic Joint Adapter Duplex Coupler Flange HQ for Patch panel
          Description:


          • 🔥 Ship from Malaysia
          • 🔥 Local Ready stock
          • 🔥 Low insertion loss
          • 🔥 Suitable for Single mode fiber optic application

          Specification:


          • Low insertion loss
          • Insertion Loss (dB): ≤ 0.20dB
          • Repetitiveness (dB): ≤ 0.10dB
          • Interchangeability (dB): ≤ 0.20dB
          • Easy to handle
          • Type : Duplex
          • Industry Standard: Bellcore TA-NWT-001209
          • Working Temperature:  -40 ~ 80 ℃
          Include:


          • 1 x LC-LC SM adapter
          Shipping :


          • Item ship from Malaysia
          • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Courier Service designated by Marketplace 
          • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day (depends on courier service collection schedule) except if there are no shipping notice. 
          • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days EXCEPT: P.O.Box, rural area and unexpected delay by Courier service or missed delivery, addressee unreachable, etc.
          • We can't guarantee delivery on time due to courier service is provided by 3rd Party and its out of our control.
          Warranty:


          • 7 Days after receive
          About us:


          • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
          • Do not hesitate to chat us for any inquiry, suggestion or complaints.
          • If you are unhappy with our service / product, please chat us immediately before leaving any bad comment / review as giving bad rating or 1 star won't help in problem solving.
          • Happy shopping with us.
          RM13.00
          Out of stock
          more info
          SC-SC MM Multimode Fiber Optic Joint Adapter Simplex Coupler Flange for Patch panel
          Description:


          • 🔥Ship from Malaysia
          • 🔥Local Ready stock
          • Low insertion loss
          • Suitable for Multimode fiber optic application

          Specification:


          • Low insertion loss
          • Connector type:SC
          • Insertion Loss (dB): ≤ 0.20dB
          • Repetitiveness (dB): ≤ 0.10dB
          • Interchangeability (dB): ≤ 0.20dB
          • Easy to handle
          • Type : Simplex
          • Industry Standard: Bellcore TA-NWT-001209
          • Working Temperature:  -40 ~ 80 ℃
          Include:


          • 1 x SC-SC adapter
          Shipping :


          • Item ship from Malaysia
          • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Courier Service designated by Marketplace 
          • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day (depends on courier service collection schedule) except if there are no shipping notice. 
          • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days EXCEPT: P.O.Box, rural area and unexpected delay by Courier service or missed delivery, addressee unreachable, etc.
          • We can't guarantee delivery on time due to courier service is provided by 3rd Party and its out of our control.
          Warranty:


          • 7 Days after receive
          About us:


          • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
          • Do not hesitate to chat us for any inquiry, suggestion or complaints.
          • If you are unhappy with our service / product, please chat us immediately before leaving any bad comment / review as giving bad rating or 1 star won't help in problem solving.
          • Happy shopping with us.
          RM6.00
          Stock available
          Add To Cartmore info
          Fiber Optic LC LC Adapter Joint Simplex SM Single mode Grade A
          Description:


          • 🔥 Ship from Malaysia
          • 🔥 Local Ready stock
          • 🔥 Low insertion loss
          • 🔥 Suitable for Single mode fiber optic application
          Specification:


          • Low insertion loss
          • Connector A: LC
          • Connector B: LC
          • Insertion Loss (dB): ≤ 0.20dB
          • Repetitiveness (dB): ≤ 0.10dB
          • Interchangeability (dB): ≤ 0.20dB
          • Easy to handle
          • Type : Simplex
          • Industry Standard: Bellcore TA-NWT-001209
          • Working Temperature:  -40 ~ 80 ℃
          Include:


          • 1 x LC-LC SM adapter simplex
          Shipping :


          • Item ship from Malaysia
          • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Courier Service designated by Marketplace 
          • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day (depends on courier service collection schedule) except if there are no shipping notice. 
          • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days EXCEPT: P.O.Box, rural area and unexpected delay by Courier service or missed delivery, addressee unreachable, etc.
          • We can't guarantee delivery on time due to courier service is provided by 3rd Party and its out of our control.
          Warranty:


          • 7 Days after receive
          About us:


          • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
          • Do not hesitate to chat us for any inquiry, suggestion or complaints.
          • If you are unhappy with our service / product, please chat us immediately before leaving any bad comment / review as giving bad rating or 1 star won't help in problem solving.
          • Happy shopping with us.
          RM13.00
          Out of stock
          more info
          Fiber Optic ST - SC Adapter Joint Simplex Converter SM Single mode Grade A
          Description:


          • 🔥 Ship from Malaysia
          • 🔥 Local Ready stock
          • 🔥 Low insertion loss
          • 🔥 Suitable for Single mode fiber optic application
          Specification:


          • Low insertion loss
          • Connector A: ST
          • Connector B: SC
          • Insertion Loss (dB): ≤ 0.20dB
          • Repetitiveness (dB): ≤ 0.10dB
          • Interchangeability (dB): ≤ 0.20dB
          • Easy to handle
          • Type : Simplex
          • Working Temperature:  -40 ~ 80 ℃
          Include:


          • 1 x ST-SC SM adapter simplex
          Shipping :


          • Item ship from Malaysia
          • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Courier Service designated by Marketplace 
          • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day (depends on courier service collection schedule) except if there are no shipping notice. 
          • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days EXCEPT: P.O.Box, rural area and unexpected delay by Courier service or missed delivery, addressee unreachable, etc.
          • We can't guarantee delivery on time due to courier service is provided by 3rd Party and its out of our control.
          Warranty:


          • 7 Days after receive
          About us:


          • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
          • Do not hesitate to chat us for any inquiry, suggestion or complaints.
          • If you are unhappy with our service / product, please chat us immediately before leaving any bad comment / review as giving bad rating or 1 star won't help in problem solving.
          • Happy shopping with us.
          RM8.00
          Stock available
          Add To Cartmore info
          FC-FC Adapter Low Loss Fiber Optic Simplex Coupler Square Flange
          Description:


          • 🔥 Ship from Malaysia
          • 🔥 Local Ready stock
          • 🔥 Low insertion loss
          • 🔥 Use in Single-mode or Multi-mode applications
          • FC style to FC style
          • Free-hanging or panel-mount design.Dust caps protect against debris and contamination
          • RoHS Compliant
          Specification:


          • Low insertion loss
          • Connector A: FC
          • Connector B: FC
          • Insertion Loss (dB): ≤ 0.20dB
          • Repetitiveness (dB): ≤ 0.10dB
          • Interchangeability (dB): ≤ 0.20dB
          • Easy to handle
          • Type : Simplex
          • Working Temperature:  -40 ~ 80 ℃
          Include:


          • 1 x FC-FC adapter simplex
          Shipping :


          • Item ship from Malaysia
          • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Courier Service designated by Marketplace 
          • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day (depends on courier service collection schedule) except if there are no shipping notice. 
          • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days EXCEPT: P.O.Box, rural area and unexpected delay by Courier service or missed delivery, addressee unreachable, etc.
          • We can't guarantee delivery on time due to courier service is provided by 3rd Party and its out of our control.
          Warranty:


          • 7 Days after receive
          About us:


          • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
          • Do not hesitate to chat us for any inquiry, suggestion or complaints.
          • If you are unhappy with our service / product, please chat us immediately before leaving any bad comment / review as giving bad rating or 1 star won't help in problem solving.
          • Happy shopping with us.
          RM8.00
          Stock available
          Add To Cartmore info
          12 Port Fiber optic patch panel SC simplex 19inch 1U 1 Splicing Tray Rack Mount 12port
          Description:
          • Ship from Malaysia
          • Local Ready stock & Local warranty
          • Brand New
          • This enclosure includes two cable entry points on the back of the fiber housing. Additionally, each enclosure contains one cable routing spool and one 12 fiber splice tray.
          Specification:
          • Dimension: 410*200*45mm 1U
          • Thickness of housing: 0.7mm
          • Net Weight: 1kg
          • Support 12port Simplex SC
          Include:
            • 1 x 12 port patch panel
            Shipping:
            • Item ship from Malaysia
            • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Courier Service designated by Marketplace 
            • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day (depends on courier service collection schedule) except if there are no shipping notice. 
            • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days
            Warranty:  
            • 7 Days after receive
            About Us:
            • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
            • Do not hesitate to chat us for any inquiry, suggestion or complaints.
            #12 #Port #Fiber #optic #patch #panel #SC #simplex #19inch #1U #Splicing #Tray #RackMount #Malaysia
            RM120.00
            Stock available
            Add To Cartmore info
            1Pair 1.25G Gigabit SM SC 5km Single core BIDI SFP Tranceiver w/ DDM Fiber optic Media Network Converter LAN Single Mode

            Description:

            • Ship from Malaysia
            • Local Ready stock & Local warranty
            • Brand New & High Quality
            • This is a high performance, cost-effective SFP transceiver.
            • It provides up to 1.25 Gbps bidirectional data transfer rate at distances up to 5km on a single fiber core.
            • These bi-directional SFP Transceivers allow data transfer in either direction through a single optical fiber by employing separate wavelengths travelling in either direction
            • SFP-GE-LH05-SM1550-BIDI transmits using a wavelength of TX 1550nm and receives using a wavelength of  RX 1310nm.
            • SFP-GE-LH05-SM1310-BIDI transceiver which transmits at and receives at the opposite rates (1310nm TX and
              1550nm RX) you get bi-direction data communication on a single fiber core.
            Specification:
            • Link Speed: 1.25G
            • Port: Simplex SC Connector, Single-mode fiber(SMF)
            • Supported distance: 5km
            • Wavelength (nm):  1550nm /  1310nm
            • Supply Voltage: 3.3V
            • Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps Bi-directional data link
            • Support DDM: YES
            Include:
              • 1 Pair SFP
              Shipping:
              • Item ship from Malaysia
              • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Courier Service designated by Marketplace 
              • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days 
              Warranty: 30 Days after receive
              About Us:
              • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
              • Do not hesitate to chat us for any inquiry, suggestion or complaints.

              #1000Mbps #SFP #RJ45 #Gigabit #Copper #Module #Transceiver #Network #Converter #LAN #GLC-T #SFP-GE-T #SFP-1000BaseT #Malaysia 

              RM138.00
              Stock available
              Add To Cartmore info
              1000Mbps SFP to RJ45 Gigabit Copper Module Transceiver Network Converter LAN GLC-T SFP-GE-T SFP-1000BaseT

              Description:

              • Ship from Malaysia
              • Local Ready stock & Local warranty
              • Brand New & High Quality
              • This is a high performance, cost-effective SFP transceiver.
              • It provides up to 1 Gbps bidirectional data transfer rate at distances up to 100m copper cable.
              Specification:
              • Link Speed: 1000Base-T Gigabit
              • Operation Voltage: 3.3V
              • Support DDM
              • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
              • Low power dissipation(1.05W typical)
              • Compact RJ-45 connector assembly
              • Fully metal enclosure, for lower EMI
              • Operating temperature: Industrial: -40°C to +85°C
              Include:
                • 1 x SFP to RJ45
                Shipping:
                • Item ship from Malaysia
                • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Courier Service designated by Marketplace 
                • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days 
                Warranty: 30 Days after receive
                About Us:
                • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
                • Do not hesitate to chat us for any inquiry, suggestion or complaints.

                #1.25G #Gigabit #SM #SC #5km #Singlecore #BIDI #SFP #Tranceiver #DDM #FiberOptic #Network #Converter #LAN #SingleMode #1310nm #1550nm #Malaysia 

                RM128.00
                Out of stock
                more info
                12/24/48 core Outdoor Fiber optic Splicing Box Enclosure Joint Kit Water / weather proof  3 in 3 out
                Description:
                • Ship from Malaysia
                • Local Ready stock
                Specification:
                • Dimension: 430*210*100mm 1U
                • Thickness of housing: 0.7mm
                • Net Weight: 2.4kg
                • Strength: >1000N
                • Working Temperature: -40~60C
                • Support Max 3 cable In & 3 cable Out
                • Water proof (Seal must be apply correctly)
                • 2 Termination Tray
                • Full accessory
                Include:
                • 1* Fiber termination Splicing Box
                • 48* fiber protection sleeve
                • 2* Cable entry seal
                Shipping:
                • Item ship from Malaysia
                • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Courier Service designated by Marketplace 
                • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day (depends on courier service collection schedule) except if there are no shipping notice. 
                • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days
                Warranty:
                • 7 Days after receive
                About Us:
                • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
                • Do not hesitate to chat us for any inquiry, suggestion or complaints.
                RM168.00
                Stock available
                Add To Cartmore info
                12/24/48 core Outdoor Fiber optic cable Splicing Round Box Enclosure Joint Kit Water / weather proof  2 in 2 out
                Description:
                • Ship from Malaysia
                • Local Ready stock
                Specification:
                • Dimension: 430*210*100mm 1U
                • Thickness of housing: 0.7mm
                • Net Weight: 2kg
                • Strength: >1000N
                • Working Temperature: -40~60C
                • Supprt Max 3 cable In & 3 cable Out
                • Water proof (Seal must be apply correctly)
                • 4 Termination Tray
                • Full accessory
                Include:
                • 1* Fiber termination Splicing Box
                • 48* fiber proetection sleeve
                • 2* Cable entry seal
                Shipping:
                • Item ship from Malaysia
                • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Courier Service designated by Marketplace 
                • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day (depends on courier service collection schedule) except if there are no shipping notice. 
                • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days
                Warranty:
                • 7 Days after receive
                About Us:
                • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
                • Do not hesitate to chat us for any inquiry, suggestion or complaints.
                RM238.00
                Stock available
                Add To Cartmore info
                12/24 core Outdoor Fiber optic cable Splicing Square Box Enclosure Joint Kit Water / weather proof  2 in 2 out
                Description:
                • Ship from Malaysia
                • Local Ready stock
                Specification:
                • Dimension: 430*210*100mm 1U
                • Thickness of housing: 0.7mm
                • Net Weight: 2kg
                • Strength: >1000N
                • Working Temperature: -40~60C
                • Supprt Max 3 cable In & 3 cable Out
                • Water proof (Seal must be apply correctly)
                • 4 Termination Tray
                • Full accessory
                Include:
                • 1* Fiber termination Splicing Box
                • 48* fiber proetection sleeve
                • 2* Cable entry seal
                Shipping:
                • Item ship from Malaysia
                • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Courier Service designated by Marketplace 
                • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day (depends on courier service collection schedule) except if there are no shipping notice. 
                • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days
                Warranty:
                • 7 Days after receive
                About Us:
                • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
                • Do not hesitate to chat us for any inquiry, suggestion or complaints.
                RM238.00
                Stock available
                Add To Cartmore info
                12 core 24 cores Outdoor Fiber optic Splicing Box Enclosure Joint Kit Water / weather proof  2in 2out
                Description:
                • Ship from Malaysia
                • Local Ready stock
                Specification:
                • Dimension: 450*180*110mm
                • Thickness of housing: 0.7mm
                • Strength: >1000N
                • Working Temperature: -40~60C
                • Supprt Max 3 cable In & 3 cable Out
                • Water proof (Seal must be apply correctly)
                • 2 Termination Tray
                • Full accessory
                • Net Weight: 1.9kg
                Include:
                • 1* Fiber termination Splicing Box
                • 24* fiber protection sleeve
                • 1* Cable entry seal
                Shipping:
                • Item ship from Malaysia
                • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Courier Service designated by Marketplace 
                • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day (depends on courier service collection schedule) except if there are no shipping notice. 
                • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days
                Warranty:
                • 7 Days after receive
                About Us:
                • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
                • Do not hesitate to chat us for any inquiry, suggestion or complaints.
                RM99.00
                Stock available
                Add To Cartmore info
                Unifi 10m SC-SC Single Mode simplex armored High Strength Drop fiber optic patch cord Anti-Mouse LAN FTTH
                Description:
                • Ship from Malaysia
                • Local Ready stock
                • Local warranty
                • Low Insertion Loss
                • Easy to handle, Plug and play.
                • White Color
                • Armored, Anti Rats bite.
                • High Strength Drop cable
                • Suitable for applications in Telecommunications, Unifi, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...
                • Compatible to: TM unifi, Maxis Fiber, Time Fiber

                Specification:

                • Brand: IOlines Network
                • SC/PC to SC/PC Single mode 9/125
                • Simplex
                • Connector A: SC
                • Connector B: SC
                • Cable Length: 20m
                • Fiber type: Single mode 
                • Mortise material: Ceramics
                • Spectral Bandwidth: 60nm
                • Insertion Loss: <0.3dB  
                • Return Loss:>45dB  
                • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
                • FiberType: Single Mode (9/125μm)
                • 500 times consecutive repetitive: Δ0.2dB
                • Tensile: 8N
                • OperationTemperature: -20 ~+60°C
                • Storage Temperature: -40 ~+85°C
                • Unpacked withstand humidity: RH 90%
                • Mechanical Characteristics :Interchangeability<0.1dB
                • Vibrate<0.1dB(5~50Hz、1.5mm)
                • Tensile strength: <0.1dB (0~15Kg Pul Forcel)
                • High Temperature: <0.2dB (+85℃ Continuous 50 hours)
                • Low Temperature: <0.2dB (-40℃ Continuous 50 hours)
                • Temperature Cycle: <0.2dB (-40℃~85℃、5 Cycle)
                • Humidity: <0.2dB(-25℃~65℃、93%)
                Include:
                • 1 x 10m armored patch cord 
                • Free 1 x SC adapter
                Shipping:
                • Item ship from Malaysia
                • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Courier Service designated by Marketplace 
                • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day
                Warranty:  7 Days after receive
                About Us:
                • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
                • Do not hesitate to chat us for any inquiry, suggestion or complaints.
                RM37.00
                Stock available
                Add To Cartmore info
                12/24/36 core Outdoor Fiber optic Splicing Box Enclosure Joint Kit Water / weather proof  2 in 2 out
                Description:
                • Ship from Malaysia
                • Local Ready stock
                Specification:
                • Dimension: 430*210*100mm 1U
                • Thickness of housing: 0.7mm
                • Net Weight: 2.4kg
                • Strength: >1000N
                • Working Temperature: -40~60C
                • Support Max 3 cable In & 3 cable Out
                • Water proof (Seal must be apply correctly)
                • 2 Termination Tray
                • Full accessory
                Include:
                • 1* Fiber termination Splicing Box
                • 48* fiber protection sleeve
                • 2* Cable entry seal
                Shipping:
                • Item ship from Malaysia
                • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Courier Service designated by Marketplace 
                • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day (depends on courier service collection schedule) except if there are no shipping notice. 
                • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days
                Warranty:
                • 7 Days after receive
                About Us:
                • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
                • Do not hesitate to chat us for any inquiry, suggestion or complaints.
                RM138.00
                Stock available
                Add To Cartmore info
                TriBier BML-210 Fiber Optic Cable Visual Fault Locator Laser 10mW 10KM Red Light Pen ST SC FC SM MM
                Description:
                • Ship from Malaysia
                • Local Ready stock
                • Local warranty
                • Brand New
                • This item is specially designed for field personnel who need an efficient and economical tool for fiber tracing, fiber routing and continuity checking in an optical network during and after installation.
                • Finding the breakpoint, poor connections, bending or cracking in fiber optic cables;
                • This pen shape visual fault locator is an essential tool for troubleshooting a fiber optic system though its dynamic distance is no longer than 10km, it is very bright.
                • Pulsed and CW operation
                • Use Standard AA batteries
                • Fast locate the broken point
                • Rugged and waterproof design
                • 2.5mm universal connector
                Specification:
                • Brand:Triber
                • Model: BML-210
                • Wavelength: 650 nm±10 nm
                • Output Power: 10 mW
                • Operation mode: Pulsed(2Hz) and CW
                • Max Tested Fiber Length: 8-10KM
                • Power (batteries): AA (1.5 V) x 2
                • Connector: universal connector for FC, ST and SC
                • Dimension: 160x30mm
                • Operating Temperature: 0~+55 ℃
                • Storage Temperature: -20~+70  ℃
                • Net Weight: 97g
                • Body: Alluminium Alloy
                • *Tested by FOD1205H 650nm optical power meter
                • **Human eyes Min. sensitivity -120dBm, and 10dB/km loss of 650nm in fiber
                Include:
                • 1 x Fault locator
                • 1 x Black Pouch
                Shipping:
                • Item ship from Malaysia
                • Postage Method: POSLAJU/Courier Service designated by Marketplace 
                • Item usually will be post out same day / next working day
                • Parcel usually will be arrive within 1-3 working days EXCEPT: P.O.Box, rural area and unexpected delay

                Warranty: 7 Days after receive
                About Us:
                • Nobody is perfect, but we will try our best to serve your satisfaction and will improve from time to time. Your suggestion & understanding is highly appreciated.
                • Do not hesitate to chat us for any inquiry, suggestion or complaints.
                • Happy shopping with us.
                RM69.00
                Stock available
                Add To Cartmore info