Themes
    Home > Products > LAN / Network /POE /Switch /Router/Extender > Fiber Optic Cable/Tools/Connectors/Adapter
    Sort byShowper page
    24 Port Fiber optic patch panel SC simplex 19" 1U Preloaded 12 Joint Adapter 2*Splicing Tray

    Ship from Malaysia

    RM199.00
    Stock available
    Add To Cartmore info
    FC-6S Fiber optic Cleaver cable cutter blade Fiber Optic FTTH Cleaver Blade Malaysia
    • 12 Rotary flank
    • 36000 times Cutting lifespan
    RM25.00
    Stock available
    Add To Cartmore info
    RS485 over Fiber optic modem converter Single mode Industry 20KM FC Access Control CCTV Signal Isolator

    RS485 over Fiber optic modem converter Single mode Industry 20KM FC Access Control CCTV Signal Isolator

    RM229.00
    Stock available
    Add To Cartmore info
    1m SC-LC SM Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Gigabit simplex LAN SFP
    • Low Insertion Loss
    • Single Mode Simplex 
    • Easy to handle
    • Stable environment
    • Plug and play.
    • High quality
    • Suitable for applications in Telecommunications, LAN, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and et
    RM15.00
    Stock available
    Add To Cartmore info
    10m SC-LC 10Gb Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi mode Laser 100Mb 1000mb 10000mbps

    Ready stock, ship from Malaysia

    10m SC-LC 10Gb Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi mode Laser 100Mb 1000mb 10000mbps

    RM228.00   128.00   44%
    Stock available
    Add To Cartmore info
    2pcs CAT5 6 Telephone Cable Stripper with Krone module/Keystone puncher Patch Panel

    Ready stock, Ship from Malaysia

    RM6.00
    Stock available
    Add To Cartmore info
    10m SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord for Unifi FTTH 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm

    10m SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord for Unifi FTTH 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm

    Ready stock, Ship from Malaysia

    RM29.00
    Stock available
    Add To Cartmore info
    20m SC-SC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord Unifi simplex FTTH Free adapter Joint
     
    Ready Stock, Ship from Malaysia
    Your unifi fibre optic patch cord is spoilt / break? Bitten by mickey mouse? Bended / pull by your kids? DON'T WORRY!!
    RM37.00
    Stock available
    Add To Cartmore info
    3m ST-FC SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord for CCTV LAN FTTH Simplex 9/125um SM

    Ready stock, Ship from Malaysia

    RM39.00   19.00   51%
    Stock available
    Add To Cartmore info
    1 single channel BNC CCTV video fiber optic media converter Single mode 20KM FC

    Ship from Malaysia, Ready stock.

    1 single channel BNC CCTV video fiber optic media converter Single mode 20KM FC

    RM410.00   310.00   24%
    Stock available
    Add To Cartmore info
     Eco Fiber Optic Cable Visual Fault Locator Laser 10mW 10KM Red Light Pen ST SC FC SM MM
    • Portable, durable and ease to use
    • Support 2.5mm universal connectors (for FC/SC/ST)
    • Dust-proof & Crash-proof Cap design for laser head
    • Both continuous and flashing modes available
    • Additional pouch bag receives convenient
    RM88.00   66.00   25%
    Stock available
    Add To Cartmore info
    3m FC-ST Multi mode Multimode duplex fiber optic cable patch cord 62.5/125 OM1

    Ready stock, SHip from Malaysia

    RM58.00   38.00   34%
    Stock available
    Add To Cartmore info
    3m FC-ST SM Single Mode fiber optic cable patch cord for CCTV LAN FTTH Simplex

    Ready stock, Ship from Malaysia

    RM29.00   19.00   34%
    Stock available
    Add To Cartmore info